Portieri

Tommaso Belletti

13/02/1999

Marco Branzanti

27/06/1998

Tommaso Lenti

27/07/1999

Marco Maddalena

10/02/1998

Difensori

Lorenzo Berardi

23/12/1999

Matteo Bosi

19/04/1999

Manuel Calderoni

19/03/1998

Matteo La Pira

08/08/2000

Nicola Mariani

09/08/1999

Mattia Mesce

05/07/1996

Centrocampisti

Elia Galeotti

19/12/1998

Andrea Giani

07/08/1996

Foday Jaiteh

05/10/1994

Majkel Kukaj

01/05/1999

Alex Mancino

05/07/1998

Meglian Mara

01/03/1991

Attaccanti

Alessandro Abbondanza

05/09/1994

Filippo Banzola

20/03/1995

Andrea Dal Re

25/03/1995

Gianluca Guerrieri

12/09/1999

Staff tecnico

Stefano Braga

Preparatore Portieri

Fabrizio Gardi

Preparatore Atletico

Giacomo Marrone

Allenatore

Andrea Venturoli

Preparatore Portieri

1° Giornata 10/10/2020

Poldil San Vittore
2
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
1
A.S.D. Pianta
1
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
1
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
0
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
2
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
1
A.S.D. Fontanelice
1
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
0
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
1
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
1
A.S.D. San Leonardo
2
Pol. 2000
0

2° Giornata 17/10/2020

Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
4
A.S.D. San Leonardo
1
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
1
A.S.D. Fontanelice
3
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
2
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
1
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
1
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
1
A.S.D. Pianta
3
Pol. 2000
2
Poldil San Vittore
1

3° Giornata 24/10/2020

A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
3
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
0
Poldil San Vittore
0
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
A.S.D. Pianta
2
A.S.D. Fontanelice
1
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
5
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
1
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
1
A.S.D. San Leonardo
2
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
1
Pol. 2000
1

4° Giornata 31/10/2020

A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
Pol. 2000
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-

5° Giornata 07/11/2020

A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
Pol. 2000
-

6° Giornata 14/11/2020

A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
Pol. 2000
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2020

U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
Pol. 2000
-

8° Giornata 28/11/2020

U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
Pol. 2000
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-

9° Giornata 05/12/2020

A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
Pol. 2000
-

10° Giornata 12/12/2020

A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Pol. 2000
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-

11° Giornata 19/12/2020

A.S.D. Pianta
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
Pol. 2000
-

12° Giornata 16/01/2021

A.S.D. Pianta
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Pol. 2000
-

13° Giornata 23/01/2021

Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
Pol. 2000
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-

14° Giornata 30/01/2021

A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
Pol. 2000
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-

15° Giornata 06/02/2021

A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
Pol. 2000
-

16° Giornata 13/02/2021

A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
Pol. 2000
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-

17° Giornata 20/02/2021

A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
Pol. 2000
-

18° Giornata 27/02/2021

U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
Pol. 2000
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-

19° Giornata 06/03/2021

U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
Pol. 2000
-

20° Giornata 13/03/2021

A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
Pol. 2000
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-

21° Giornata 20/03/2021

A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Pol. 2000
-

22° Giornata 27/03/2021

Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Pol. 2000
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-

23° Giornata 10/04/2021

Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
Pol. 2000
-

24° Giornata 17/04/2021

Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
Pol. 2000
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-

25° Giornata 24/04/2021

Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
Pol. 2000
-
Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-

26° Giornata 01/05/2021

Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza
-
Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Leonardo
-
A.S.D. Fontanelice
-
A.S.D. Civitella Calcio
-
U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
U.S. Edelweiss Jolly
-
A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
-
A.S.D. Carpena Forli
-
A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
Poldil San Vittore
-
A.S.D. Pianta
-
Pol. 2000
-

1 Categoria Emilia-Romagna - H

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.S.D. Carpena Forli 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 P V V 3 5 7
2 A.S.D. Pianta 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 P V V 3 3 7
3 A.S.D. San Leonardo 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 V S V 3 0 6
4 A.S.D. Civitella Calcio 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 P V P 3 1 5
5 U.S.D. Virtus Faenza S.S.D.Ar.L. 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 S V P 3 1 4
6 A.S.D. Fontanelice 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 P V S 3 0 4
7 Poldil San Vittore 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 V P S 3 0 4
8 Pol. San Rocco 2001 Faenza 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 P V S 3 -1 4
9 Pol. 2000 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 S V P 3 -1 4
10 A.S.D. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 P V S 3 -2 4
11 A.S.D. Real Fusignano 2009 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 S S V 3 0 3
12 Pol. Savio Calcio A.S.D. 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 V S 2 0 3
13 U.S. Edelweiss Jolly 0 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 S S S 3 -3 0
14 Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D. 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 S S 2 -3 0