Juniores Under 19 Regionali

Portieri

Eris Kurtaj

05/03/2003

Samuele Romini

26/06/2003

Patryk Gregorio Waclawek

29/07/2003

Difensori

Florian Cepa

09/02/2003

Enrico Cicognani

03/11/2003

Filippo Fantini

06/04/2003

Leon Giunchi

05/08/2003

Matteo Macera

06/01/2004

Lorenzo Soprani

15/07/2003

Francesco Berardi

23/04/2002

Enrico Orioli

12/02/2002

Centrocampisti

Matteo Cepa

12/10/2003

Alessandro Pizzini

27/07/2003

Filippo Ballardini

30/04/2001

Diego Raffaele Celli

28/06/2002

Giovanni Venieri

31/07/2001

Nicolo Conti

05/12/2003

Mattia Gallamini

14/01/2002

Attaccanti

Sulejman Arslani

09/05/2003

Francesco Barbato

12/09/2003

Valerio Nappi

17/01/2003

Luca Negri

16/03/2001

Gianluca Didonè

06/01/2001

Nicola Sassi

28/10/2002

Staff tecnico

Luca Zannoni

Allenatore in seconda

26/01/1979

Luca Guerrini

Allenatore in seconda

19/02/1977

Massimo Boiocchi

Allenatore

04/02/1972

Andrea Venturoli

Preparatore Portieri

03/01/1978

Stefano Braga

Preparatore Portieri

29/03/1977

1° Giornata 09/10/2020

A.S.D. Argentana
1
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
0
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
4
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
0
U.S.D. Classe
4
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
0
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
2
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
1
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
1
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
3

2° Giornata 16/10/2020

Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
0
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
3
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
0
U.S.D. Classe
8
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Argentana
1
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
3
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
1
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
1
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
5
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
1
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1

3° Giornata 23/10/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
7
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
2
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
0
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
1
U.S.D. Classe
1
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Argentana
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
2
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-

4° Giornata 30/10/2020

A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-

5° Giornata 06/11/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-

6° Giornata 13/11/2020

A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-

7° Giornata 20/11/2020

U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-

8° Giornata 27/11/2020

Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-

9° Giornata 04/12/2020

Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-

10° Giornata 11/12/2020

U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-

11° Giornata 18/12/2020

A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S.D. Classe
-

12° Giornata 29/01/2021

Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
U.S.D. Classe
-

13° Giornata 05/02/2021

A.S.D. Argentana
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-

14° Giornata 12/02/2021

Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-

15° Giornata 19/02/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-

16° Giornata 26/02/2021

Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-

17° Giornata 05/03/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-

18° Giornata 12/03/2021

A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-

19° Giornata 19/03/2021

A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-

20° Giornata 26/03/2021

A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-

21° Giornata 09/04/2021

Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
A.S.D. Argentana
-

22° Giornata 16/04/2021

A.S.D. Argentana
-
A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015
-
A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna
-
A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola
-
A.S.D. Cervia 1920
-
A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama
-
U.S.D. Classe
-
Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli
-
A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921
-
A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio
-
U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd
-
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
-

Juniores Under 19 Regionali Emilia-Romagna - H

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.S.D. Calcio Del Duca Grama 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 V V V 3 9 9
2 U.S.D. Classe 7 3 2 1 0 13 2 11 V V P 3 11 7
3 Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D. 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 V P V 3 3 7
4 A.S.D. Azzurra Romagna 6 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 V S V 3 3 6
5 A.S.D. Comacchiese 2015 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 S V V 3 0 6
6 A.S.D. Alfonsine F.C. 1921 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 V S P 3 1 4
7 A.S.D. Cervia 1920 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 V S 2 2 3
8 A.S.D. Argentana 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 V S 2 0 3
9 U.S. Russi S.R.L. Ssd 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 S P 2 -1 1
10 Asd.Us S.Pietro In Vincoli 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 S S 2 -5 0
11 A.S.D. Calcio Cotignola 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 S S S 3 -10 0
12 A.S.D. Massa Lombarda Calcio 0 3 0 0 3 3 16 -13 S S S 3 -13 0